icon
Rectangular Amethyst Dangling Hoops Set

Rectangular Amethyst Dangling Hoops Set

₹19,900
Sale price
₹17,910
Color
Yellow Gold
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 1837732381
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 4153790973
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 4153856509
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 128307924
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 60936914
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 262853336
Color

Adorn these brilliant purple Amethyst Dangling Hoops Set to emit confidence and style like never before. Handcrafted in 18 kt gold and natural amethyst, this pair of earrings is sure to be your all time favourite! These hoops have been especially designed to be versatile as you can remove or add these gemstones depending on your look for the day.

Specifications:

  • Made in 18 kt solid gold
  • Approx gold weight - 1.93 gms
  • Amethyst carat weight - 1.088 carats
  • Natural purple amethyst gemstones
  • Pick an additional colour for more options


Estimated Delivery Timeline: 10 - 15 days.



Check Delivery

hgfgh

403

Access Denied

You do not have permission to view this page

Please contact info@stacfinejewellery.com for assistance or refresh the page to retry. If you are using a VPN please disable it.

none
none
none
157.41.199.223,43.227.23.107,122.161.243.246,157.41.243.253,157.41.248.139
none
stacfine.myshopify.com