icon
Star Diamond Hoop Charms
Star Diamond Hoop Charms
Star Diamond Hoop Charms
Star Diamond Hoop Charms

Star Diamond Hoop Charms

₹5,900
Sale price
₹5,900
Color
Yellow Gold
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 728486422
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 762040855
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 594203154
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 560779793
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 2884096583
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 649384565
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 2811351718
Color
  • Description

  • Introducing our stunning Star Diamond Hoop Charms, a symbol of elegance and charm. Crafted in 18kt gold and diamonds, these hoop charms are both trendy and lightweight, ensuring you look stylish through the day or night. These removable and changeable charms are the most versatile pieces you will own.

  • Specifications

  • - Made in 18 kt solid gold
    - Approx. Gold Weight- 0.27 gms
    - Approx Diamond Weight - 0.04 cts

 

Click Here To Request Price Break-Up

Estimated delivery timeline: 15-20 days  

Check Delivery

hgfgh

403

Access Denied

You do not have permission to view this page

Please contact info@stacfinejewellery.com for assistance or refresh the page to retry. If you are using a VPN please disable it.

none
none
none
157.41.199.223,43.227.23.107,122.161.243.246,157.41.243.253,157.41.248.139
none
stacfine.myshopify.com