icon
Coloured Stone Charm Necklace
Coloured Stone Charm Necklace
Coloured Stone Charm Necklace
Coloured Stone Charm Necklace
Coloured Stone Charm Necklace

Coloured Stone Charm Necklace

₹28,300
Sale price
₹25,470
Color
Yellow Gold
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 437884316
Rose Gold #MWS Options 2589889715
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 460166557
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 513119647
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 616600996
Rose Gold #MWS Options 2620298420
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 527406496
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 549688737
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 527078816
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 505058719
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 669554086
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 580031906
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 714511784
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 490837406
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 616928676
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 445945244
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 527078816/1679417142270487142
Yellow Gold #MWS Options 661558694
Size
Color

Made for the days when you’re feeling your kind of extra, our Bold Coloured Stone Charm necklace starts off with a base of a pearl and paperclip chain and then brings in some colour with the stones you pick. Make it extra but keep it classy of course!

Specifications

  • Made in 18 kt solid gold 
  • Approx gold weight - 1.5 gms
  • Adjustable clasp with 5 extra links
  • Adorned with authentic pearls and natural semi-precious stones 

 

Click Here To Request Price Break-Up

Estimated delivery timeline: 10-15 days

Check Delivery

hgfgh

403

Access Denied

You do not have permission to view this page

Please contact info@stacfinejewellery.com for assistance or refresh the page to retry. If you are using a VPN please disable it.

none
none
none
157.41.199.223,43.227.23.107,122.161.243.246,157.41.243.253,157.41.248.139
none
stacfine.myshopify.com